-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Shoragak

Map of Khulah-ye Shoragak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Shoragak,Khola-i-Soragak,Khola-i-Šoragak,Kholah-e Shurehgak,Kholah-e Shūrehgak,Khulah-ye Shoragak,Khūlah-ye Shōragak,خولۀ شورگک, Khūlah-ye Shōragak

Khulah-ye Shoragak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Shoragak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Shōragak. See Khulah-ye Shoragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Shōragak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Shoragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62247/64.01146
  • Altitude: 2272 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Shoragak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Shoragak
Tay Bīl (1.8 km) Tay Bīl (1.8 km) Shōrgahak (2.1 km) Sar-e Bayshah (4.8 km) Ţazrī (4.9 km) Warajah (6 km) Ţazrī (6.2 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (6.3 km) Pilarī (6.4 km) ‘Aţā (8.5 km) Jarf (8.9 km) Wurāsibast (9.7 km) Rabāţ (10.1 km) Kurō (10.2 km) Nayni (10.8 km) Isparmān (11 km) Lākhsār (11.2 km) Bāghchah (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Shoragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Shoragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Shoragak, Afghanistan