-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Khwajah Raq

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Raq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Raq,Kohe Khwajaraq,Kohe Khwājaṟāq,Kuh-e Khvajehraq,Kōh-e Khwājah Rāq,Kūh-e Khvājehrāq,کوه خواجه راق, Kōh-e Khwājah Rāq

Koh-e Khwajah Raq

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Raq google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Rāq. See Koh-e Khwajah Raq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Rāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Raq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59691/64.02762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Raq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Raq

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Raq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Raq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Raq, Afghanistan