Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nasar Sar-e Bayshah

Map of Nasar Sar-e Bayshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nasari-Sari-Besha,Nasar Sar-e Bayshah,Nasar-e Sar-e Bisheh,Nasar-e Sar-e Bīsheh,Nasare Sare Besa,Nasare Sare Bēša,نسر سر بیشه, Nasar Sar-e Bayshah

Nasar Sar-e Bayshah

Welcome to the Nasar Sar-e Bayshah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasar Sar-e Bayshah. See Nasar Sar-e Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasar Sar-e Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasar Sar-e Bayshah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nasar Sar-e Bayshah
Places near Nasar Sar-e Bayshah

Online Dating

Nasar Sar-e Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasar Sar-e Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasar Sar-e Bayshah, Afghanistan