Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mutah Daywal

Map of Mutah Daywal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mota Dewal,Mota Ḏēwāl,Motah Divar,Motah Dīvār,Mutadeval',Mutadeval’,Mutah Daywal,Mutah Daywāl,مته دیوال, Mutah Daywāl

Mutah Daywal

Welcome to the Mutah Daywal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mutah Daywāl. See Mutah Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mutah Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mutah Daywal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mutah Daywal
Places near Mutah Daywal

Online Dating

Mutah Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mutah Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mutah Daywal, Afghanistan