-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Saybak-e Bala

Map of Saybak-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sebaki-Bala,Saybak-e Bala,Saybak-e Bālā,Sebake Bala,Sibak-e Bala,Sēbake Bālā,Sībak-e Bālā,سیبک بالا, Saybak-e Bālā

Saybak-e Bala

Welcome to the Saybak-e Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybak-e Bālā. See Saybak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saybak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50468/64.06658
  • Altitude: 2281 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Saybak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Saybak-e Bala

Online Dating

Saybak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saybak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybak-e Bala, Afghanistan