-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum

Map of Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khami-Sum,Poshteh-ye Kham-e Som,Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum,Pusta-i-Khame Sum,Pušta-i-Khame Sum,پشتۀ خم سم, Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum

Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum. See Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53502/64.09905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kham-e Sum, Afghanistan