-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khamin-e Yormah

Map of Khamin-e Yormah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamin-e Yormah,Khamin-e Yurmah,Khamine Yorma,Khamīn-e Yōrmah,Khamīn-e Yūrmah,Khamīne Yōṟma,Pereval Khamini-Yorma,خمین یورمه, Khamīn-e Yōrmah

Khamin-e Yormah

Welcome to the Khamin-e Yormah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamīn-e Yōrmah. See Khamin-e Yormah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamīn-e Yōrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khamin-e Yormah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5588/64.18766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khamin-e Yormah
  •  
Places near Khamin-e Yormah

Online Dating

Khamin-e Yormah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khamin-e Yormah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamin-e Yormah, Afghanistan