-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Paytow-e Jal

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Jal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Petavi-Dzhal',Gory Petavi-Dzhal’,Koh-e Paytow-e Jal,Kohe Petawe Jal,Kohe Pētawe Jāl,Kuh-e Petaw-e Jal,Kōh-e Paytow-e Jāl,Kūh-e Pētāw-e Jāl,کوه پیتو جال, Kōh-e Paytow-e Jāl

Koh-e Paytow-e Jal

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-e Jal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-e Jāl. See Koh-e Paytow-e Jal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-e Jāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Jal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53283/64.17804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-e Jal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow-e Jal
Sar-e Yōrmah (1.3 km) Mīnīak (1.4 km) Kārēzak (1.8 km) Bāgh (2.4 km) Lārghah (5.2 km) Khūzbagak (5.3 km) Burjiyak (5.4 km) Dahān-e Jāl (6.1 km) Safēdārak (6.1 km) Dahān-e Rāghmūsht (6.2 km) Kham-e Zard (6.3 km) Dahān-e Bayshah (6.5 km) Kham-e Qurbān (6.5 km) Rāghmūsht (7 km) Kafzīgak (7.1 km) Lukah Sang (7.3 km) Zalargak (7.4 km) Dū Kushk (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-e Jal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow-e Jal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-e Jal, Afghanistan