-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Myin Jar

Map of Dahan-e Myin Jar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Myenjar,Dahan-e Myin Jar,Dahān-e Myin Jar,دهان مین جر, Dahān-e Myin Jar

Dahan-e Myin Jar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Myin Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Myin Jar. See Dahan-e Myin Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Myin Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Myin Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97642/64.03258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Myin Jar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Myin Jar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Myin Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Myin Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Myin Jar, Afghanistan