Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah

Map of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmayi-Siakh,Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah,Jar-e Chashmah-ye Sīāh,Jar-e Cheshmeh-ye Siah,Jar-e Cheshmeh-ye Sīāh,Jare Casma-i-Syah,Jare Čašma-i-Syāh,جر چشمۀ سیاه, Jar-e Chashmah-ye Sīāh

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah

Welcome to the Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chashmah-ye Sīāh. See Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah
Places near Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah

Online Dating

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chashmah-ye Siah, Afghanistan