-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwajah-ye Mirzadah

Map of Khwajah-ye Mirzadah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhayi-Mirzada,Khvajeh-ye Mirzadeh,Khvājeh-ye Mīrzādeh,Khwaja-i-Mirzadah,Khwajah-ye Mirzadah,Khwāja-i-Mīṟzāḏah,Khwājah-ye Mīrzādah,خواجۀ میرزاده, Khwājah-ye Mīrzādah

Khwajah-ye Mirzadah

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Mirzadah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Mīrzādah. See Khwajah-ye Mirzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Mīrzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah-ye Mirzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85854/64.03786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Mirzadah
  •  
Places near Khwajah-ye Mirzadah
Dutai (0.9 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (2 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (3 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (4.1 km) Siyāh Chow (4.4 km) Istānah (4.9 km) Sar Āsmān (5.3 km) Ḩowẕak (5.5 km) Kharkūnak (6.2 km) Dahān-e Masjid (6.3 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (6.7 km) Shankarbah (6.8 km) Pashatōr (7 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (7.3 km) Kishtān (7.7 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (9 km) Palah-ye Bayd (9.2 km) Malakhak (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Mirzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-ye Mirzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Mirzadah, Afghanistan