-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yakayak-e Pa'in

Map of Yakayak-e Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakayak-e Pa'in,Yakayak-e Pā’īn,Yakayaki-Pain,Yekayek-e Pa'in,Yekayek-e Pā’īn,یکیک پائین, Yakayak-e Pā’īn

Yakayak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Yakayak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakayak-e Pā’īn. See Yakayak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakayak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakayak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84642/64.0585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Yakayak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Yakayak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Yakayak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakayak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakayak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan