-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yakayak-e Biland

Map of Yakayak-e Biland Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakayak-e Biland,Yakayake Beland,Yakayaki-Biland,Yekayek-e Boland,یکیک بلند, Yakayak-e Biland

Yakayak-e Biland

Welcome to the Yakayak-e Biland google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakayak-e Biland. See Yakayak-e Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakayak-e Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakayak-e Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85086/64.0561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Yakayak-e Biland
  •  
Places near Yakayak-e Biland
Dahan-e Yakayak (0.1 km) Dutai (1 km) Ḩowẕak (4.1 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (4.4 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (4.8 km) Siyāh Chow (5.7 km) Istānah (6.1 km) Sar Āsmān (7 km) Kishtān (7.2 km) Kharkūnak (7.8 km) Dahān-e Masjid (8 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (8 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (8.5 km) Siyāh Now (8.6 km) Shankarbah (8.7 km) Malakhak (8.7 km) Pashatōr (8.8 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Yakayak-e Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakayak-e Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakayak-e Biland, Afghanistan