-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Qaychi

Map of Jar-e Qaychi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qaychi,Jar-e Qaychī,Jar-e Qeychi,Jar-e Qeychī,Jare Qayci,Jare Qayči,Kaychi,جر قیچی, Jar-e Qaychī

Jar-e Qaychi

Welcome to the Jar-e Qaychi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qaychī. See Jar-e Qaychi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qaychī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Qaychi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90901/64.13901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qaychi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qaychi

Online Dating

Jar-e Qaychi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qaychi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qaychi, Afghanistan