-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Khakrayz

Map of Khulah-ye Khakrayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khakrez,Khola-i- Khakrez,Khola-i- Khākṟēz,Kholah-ye Khakriz,Kholah-ye Khākrīz,Khulah-ye Khakrayz,Khūlah-ye Khākrayz,خولۀ خاکریز, Khūlah-ye Khākrayz

Khulah-ye Khakrayz

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Khakrayz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Khākrayz. See Khulah-ye Khakrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Khākrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Khakrayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99434/64.20441
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Khakrayz
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Khakrayz

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Khakrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Khakrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Khakrayz, Afghanistan