-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhammedburkhan,Ziarat Khwaja Mohd-Burhan,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad Borhan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan,Ziāṟat Khwāja Moḩḏ-Buṟhān,Zyarat Khwaja Mohammed-Burhan,Zyāṟat Khwāja Moḩammeḏ-Buṟhān,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad Borhān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Burhān, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Burhān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Burhān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad Burhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91185/64.23223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad Burhan, Afghanistan