-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabor,Sela-i-Khwaja bor,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr,Shelah-e Khwajeh Bor,Shēlah-e Khwājeh Bor,Šēla-i-Khwāja bor,شیلۀ خواجه بور, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81717/64.24781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor
Ghārak (3.6 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (4.1 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (4.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (7.6 km) Siyāh Sang (8.5 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (9.1 km) Khwājah Bōr (9.8 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (10.5 km) Galah Chashmah (10.7 km) Siyāh Now (10.7 km) Şūfak (12 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (12.5 km) Parjumlān (13.8 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (14 km) Sarmālān (14.4 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (15 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (15.9 km) Malakhak (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Bor, Afghanistan