-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Seh Khulah

Map of Koh-e Seh Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sikhkhula,Koh-e Seh Khulah,Kohe Sehkhola,Kuh-e Sehkholah,Kōh-e Seh Khūlah,Kūh-e Sehkholah,کوه سه خوله, Kōh-e Seh Khūlah

Koh-e Seh Khulah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Khulah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Khūlah. See Koh-e Seh Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Seh Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80674/64.21667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Khulah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Khulah
Dahān-e Laristānī (6.1 km) Ghārak (6.3 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (6.7 km) Sar-e Tangī (7.5 km) Siyāh Now (7.8 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (10.9 km) Siyāh Sang (11.3 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (11.3 km) Khwājah Bōr (11.3 km) Galah Chashmah (11.4 km) Parjumlān (11.6 km) Şūfak (12.1 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (13.4 km) Sarmālān (13.5 km) Ḩowẕak (13.9 km) Malakhak (15.1 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (15.5 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Khulah, Afghanistan