-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Lar

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Lar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahlar,Shaylah-ye Siah Lar,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lār,Shelah-e Siahlar,Shēlah-e Sīāhlār,Siakhlar,Šēla-i-Syāhlar,شیلۀ سیاه لار, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lār

Shaylah-ye Siah Lar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Lar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lār. See Shaylah-ye Siah Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77046/64.20349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Lar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Lar
Sar-e Tangī (5.7 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (6.6 km) Parjumlān (7.4 km) Siyāh Now (7.7 km) Ghārak (8.5 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (8.6 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (9.7 km) Darzāw (12.3 km) Siyāh Sang (12.9 km) Bāghchah (13.3 km) Ḩowẕak (13.6 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (14.5 km) Shākhzak (15.4 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (15.4 km) Galah Chashmah (15.5 km) Khwājah Bōr (15.5 km) Galah Bayd (15.8 km) Şūfak (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Lar, Afghanistan