-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ajal

Map of Shaylah-ye Ajal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzhal',Adzhal’,Sela-i-Ajal,Shaylah-ye Ajal,Shelah-e Ajal,Shēlah-e Ajal,Šēla-i-Ajal,شیلۀ اجل, Shaylah-ye Ajal

Shaylah-ye Ajal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ajal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ajal. See Shaylah-ye Ajal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ajal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ajal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78834/64.1118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ajal
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ajal

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ajal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ajal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ajal, Afghanistan