Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah

Map of Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafarra,Sela-i-Kafar Rah,Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah,Shaylah-ye Kāfar Rāh,Shelah-e Kafar Rah,Shēlah-e Kāfar Rāh,Šēla-i-Kāfar Rāh,شیلۀ کافر راه, Shaylah-ye Kāfar Rāh

Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kāfar Rāh. See Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kāfar Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah
Places near Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kafar Rah, Afghanistan