-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Naw

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Naw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahnaw,Shaylah-ye Siah Naw,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw,Shelah-e Siahnaw,Shelayi-Siakhnau,Shēlah-e Sīāhnāw,Šēla-i-Syāhnāw,شیلۀ سیاه ناو, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw

Shaylah-ye Siah Naw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw. See Shaylah-ye Siah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81038/64.13525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Naw
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Naw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Naw, Afghanistan