-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Siah Naw

Map of Koh-e Siah Naw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Siakhnau,Koh-e Siah Naw,Kohe Syahnaw,Kohe Syāhnāw,Kuh-e Siahnaw,Kōh-e Sīāh Nāw,Kūh-e Sīāhnāw,کوه سیاه ناو, Kōh-e Sīāh Nāw

Koh-e Siah Naw

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Nāw. See Koh-e Siah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80844/64.16141
  • Altitude: 2769 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Naw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Naw

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Naw, Afghanistan