-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kishtan

Map of Shaylah-ye Kishtan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishtan,Sela-i-Kestan,Shaylah-ye Kishtan,Shaylah-ye Kishtān,Shelah-e Keshtan,Shēlah-e Keshtān,Šēla-i-Keštān,شیلۀ کشتان, Shaylah-ye Kishtān

Shaylah-ye Kishtan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kishtan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kishtān. See Shaylah-ye Kishtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kishtān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kishtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80972/64.07138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kishtan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kishtan
Ḩowẕak (0.7 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (3.6 km) Kishtān (4.4 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (4.7 km) Dutai (5.6 km) Siyāh Now (5.7 km) Istānah (7.6 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (8.2 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (9 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (9.2 km) Sar Āsmān (10 km) Kharkūnak (10.3 km) Darzāw (10.3 km) Siyāh Chow (10.5 km) Dahān-e Masjid (10.6 km) Kishtān (10.8 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (11.2 km) Bāghchah (12 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kishtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kishtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kishtan, Afghanistan