-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jowajah

Map of Shaylah-ye Jowajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaudzha,Sela-i-Jawaja,Shaylah-ye Jowajah,Shaylah-ye Jowājah,Shelah-e Jawajah,Shēlah-e Jawājah,Šēla-i-Jawāja,شیلۀ جواجه, Shaylah-ye Jowājah

Shaylah-ye Jowajah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jowajah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jowājah. See Shaylah-ye Jowajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jowājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jowajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81012/64.07164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jowajah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jowajah
Ḩowẕak (0.7 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (3.6 km) Kishtān (4.4 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (4.6 km) Dutai (5.6 km) Siyāh Now (5.7 km) Istānah (7.7 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (8.2 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (9 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (9.2 km) Sar Āsmān (10 km) Kharkūnak (10.3 km) Darzāw (10.3 km) Siyāh Chow (10.4 km) Dahān-e Masjid (10.6 km) Kishtān (10.8 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (11.2 km) Malakhak (12 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jowajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jowajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jowajah, Afghanistan