-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Surkh

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Surkh,Shaylah-ye Surkh,Shelah-e Sorkh,Shelayi-Surkh,Shēlah-e Sorkh,Šēla-i-Surkh,شیلۀ سرخ, Shaylah-ye Surkh

Shaylah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Surkh. See Shaylah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73122/64.24352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Surkh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan