-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Birinji

Map of Shaylah-ye Birinji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Birindzhi,Sela-i-Berenji,Shaylah-ye Birinji,Shaylah-ye Birinjī,Shelah-e Berenji,Shēlah-e Berenjī,Šēla-i-Berenji,شیلۀ برنجی, Shaylah-ye Birinjī

Shaylah-ye Birinji

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Birinji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Birinjī. See Shaylah-ye Birinji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Birinjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Birinji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75131/64.45994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Birinji
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Birinji
Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (0.5 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (3.8 km) Salīm (5 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (5.8 km) Safēdārak (6 km) Kichak (8.2 km) Kichak (8.7 km) Dēwālak (8.8 km) Kilgū (9.1 km) Tay Safēd (9.2 km) Izhdā Khān (10 km) Dīwālaq (10.9 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (11 km) Ghowlāgh (12.5 km) Siyāh Sang (12.6 km) Surkhāj (12.6 km) Nahrānī (12.8 km) Awlād-e Şūfī (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Birinji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Birinji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Birinji, Afghanistan