-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khayrat Khanah

Map of Jar-e Khayrat Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khayrat Khanah,Jar-e Khayrāt Khānah,Jar-e Kheyrat Khaneh,Jar-e Kheyratkhaneh,Jar-e Kheyrātkhaneh,Jar-e Kheyṟāt Khāneh,Jare Khayratkhana,Jaṟe Khayrātkhāna,Jaṟe Khayṟātkhāna,جر خیرات خانه, Jar-e Khayrāt Khānah

Jar-e Khayrat Khanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khayrat Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khayrāt Khānah. See Jar-e Khayrat Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khayrāt Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khayrat Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86683/64.0216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khayrat Khanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khayrat Khanah
Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (1.5 km) Dutai (2.6 km) Siyāh Chow (3.6 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (3.8 km) Sar Āsmān (3.9 km) Istānah (4.5 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (4.5 km) Dahān-e Masjid (4.9 km) Kharkūnak (5 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (5 km) Shankarbah (5 km) Pashatōr (5.3 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (6 km) Ḩowẕak (7.1 km) Palah-ye Bayd (8 km) Kishtān (8.7 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (9 km) Tangī Waras̄ah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khayrat Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khayrat Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khayrat Khanah, Afghanistan