-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Karez-e Ishaq

Map of Karez-e Ishaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Ishaq,Kareze-Eshaq,Karezi-Iskhak,Kariz-e-Eshaq,Kārēz-e Isḩāq,Kārīz-e-Esḩāq,Kāṟēze-Esḩāq,کارېز اسحاق, Kārēz-e Isḩāq

Karez-e Ishaq

Welcome to the Karez-e Ishaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Isḩāq. See Karez-e Ishaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Isḩāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Ishaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99676/64.2431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ishaq
  •  
Places near Karez-e Ishaq
Kārēz-e Isḩāq (0 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (1.1 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (2.6 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (6.4 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (6.7 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (7 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (7 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (7.3 km) Falayzak (8.8 km) Sibistī (10 km) Galah Chashmah (10 km) Khwājah Bōr (10.2 km) Gurdalang (10.4 km) Şūfak (10.5 km) Palangān (10.9 km) Kōrāb (11.2 km) Zardnow (11.5 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Ishaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Ishaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ishaq, Afghanistan