Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pa'in Balwa

Map of Pa'in Balwa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Balwa,Pa'inbalva,Paindal'va,Paindal’va,Pā’īn Balwā,Pā’īnbalvā,پائین بلوا, Pā’īn Balwā

Pa'in Balwa

Welcome to the Pa'in Balwa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Balwā. See Pa'in Balwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Balwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in Balwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pa'in Balwa
Places near Pa'in Balwa

Online Dating

Pa'in Balwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Balwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Balwa, Afghanistan