-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Fatah

Map of Koh-e Fatah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Fata,Koh-e Fatah,Kohe Fata,Kohe Fāta,Kuh-e Fateh,Kōh-e Fātah,Kūh-e Fāteḩ,کوه فاته, Kōh-e Fātah

Koh-e Fatah

Welcome to the Koh-e Fatah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Fātah. See Koh-e Fatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Fātah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Fatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60572/63.47705
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Fatah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Fatah
Fātah (1.1 km) Dilōr (2.3 km) Khaīrābād (3 km) Āb Dukān (3.4 km) Lūr Bist (6.1 km) Marāh (6.5 km) Sulūj (6.7 km) Daylah (7 km) Agij (7.1 km) Deh-e Zīārat (7.3 km) Kōl Kajah (11.2 km) Bona (11.6 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (12 km) Lākhak (13.1 km) Sinjitak (13.2 km) Rabāţ (13.5 km) Nalah (14.1 km) Isfinij (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Fatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Fatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Fatah, Afghanistan