-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Dilor

Map of Darah-ye Dilor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dilor,Darah-ye Dilōr,Darrah-e Delowr,Darrahe Delor,Dilor,درۀ دلور,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏelōṟ, Darah-ye Dilōr

Darah-ye Dilor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dilor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dilōr. See Darah-ye Dilor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dilōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dilor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59939/63.45832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dilor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dilor
Dilōr (0.7 km) Khaīrābād (1.9 km) Fātah (2.7 km) Āb Dukān (5 km) Sulūj (5.1 km) Agij (5.5 km) Daylah (6.3 km) Lūr Bist (6.6 km) Marāh (7.2 km) Deh-e Zīārat (8.9 km) Bona (9.9 km) Kōl Kajah (10.5 km) Rabāţ (11.6 km) Lākhak (12.5 km) Sinjitak (13.1 km) Khīrā (13.1 km) Nalah (13.8 km) Deh-e Ākhirī (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dilor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dilor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dilor, Afghanistan