-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Dilor

Map of Koh-e Dilor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dilor,Koh-e Dilor,Kohe Delor,Kohe Ḏelōṟ,Kuh-e Delowr,Kōh-e Dilōr,Kūh-e Delowr,کوه دلور, Kōh-e Dilōr

Koh-e Dilor

Welcome to the Koh-e Dilor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dilōr. See Koh-e Dilor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dilōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dilor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61576/63.42827
  • Altitude: 2527 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dilor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dilor

Online Dating

Koh-e Dilor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dilor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dilor, Afghanistan