-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Rabat

Map of Darah-ye Rabat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rabat,Darah-ye Rabāţ,Darrahe Rabat,Darreh-ye Rabat,Darreh-ye Rabāţ,درۀ رباط,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟabāṯ, Darah-ye Rabāţ

Darah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rabāţ. See Darah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56235/63.31604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rabat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rabat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan