-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rud-e Dayleh

Map of Rud-e Dayleh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayla,Rode Dayla,Ṟōḏe Ḏayla, Rūd-e Dayleh

Rud-e Dayleh

Welcome to the Rud-e Dayleh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Dayleh. See Rud-e Dayleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Dayleh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Rud-e Dayleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51694/63.47167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Rud-e Dayleh
  •  
Places near Rud-e Dayleh

Online Dating

Rud-e Dayleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Dayleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Dayleh, Afghanistan