-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa

Map of Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Zarankhawa,Tangi-e Zarankhawa,Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa,Tangī Zaṟānkhawā,Tangī-e Zarānkhawā,Tangī-ye Zarān Khowā,Ushchel'ye Zarankhava,Ushchel’ye Zarankhava,تنگی زران خوا, Tangī-ye Zarān Khowā

Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Zarān Khowā. See Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Zarān Khowā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46988/64.39651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Zaran Khowa, Afghanistan