-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chiling Shah-e Mardan

Map of Chiling Shah-e Mardan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celeng Sahe Mardan,Cheleng Shah-e Mardan,Cheleng Shāh-e Mardān,Chiling Shah-e Mardan,Chiling Shāh-e Mardān,Gora Chilingshakhi-Mardan,Čeleng Šāhe Mardān,چلنگ شاه مردان, Chiling Shāh-e Mardān

Chiling Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Chiling Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chiling Shāh-e Mardān. See Chiling Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chiling Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chiling Shah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40136/64.2922
  • Altitude: 3542 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chiling Shah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Chiling Shah-e Mardan

Online Dating

Chiling Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chiling Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chiling Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan