Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali

Map of Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Eshage Wali,Sayed Eshaqe Wali,Sayeḏ Esḩāge Wali,Sayeḏ Esḩāqe Wali,Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali,Sayyid Isḩāq-e Walī,Seyid-Iskhaki-Vali,Seyyed Eshaq-e Vali,Seyyed Esḩāq-e Valī,سید اسحاق ولی, Sayyid Isḩāq-e Walī

Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali

Welcome to the Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Isḩāq-e Walī. See Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Isḩāq-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali
Places near Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali

Online Dating

Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ishaq-e Wali, Afghanistan