Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Dilwaz

Map of Shaylah-ye Dilwaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dil'vaz,Dil’vaz,Sela-i-Delwaz,Shaylah-ye Dilwaz,Shaylah-ye Dilwāz,Shelah-e Delbaz,Shēlah-e Delbāz,Šēla-i-Delwāz,شیلۀ دلواز, Shaylah-ye Dilwāz

Shaylah-ye Dilwaz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dilwaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dilwāz. See Shaylah-ye Dilwaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dilwāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dilwaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dilwaz
Places near Shaylah-ye Dilwaz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dilwaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Dilwaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dilwaz, Afghanistan