-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat

Map of Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasrabat,Sela-i-Pasrabat,Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat,Shaylah-ye Pas Rabāţ,Shelah-e Pasrabat,Shēlah-e Pasrabāţ,Šēla-i-Pasrabāt,شیلۀ پس رباط, Shaylah-ye Pas Rabāţ

Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pas Rabāţ. See Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pas Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36885/64.35718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pas Rabat, Afghanistan