-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sang-e Atish

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Atish Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Amish,Koh-e Sang-e Atish,Koh-e Sang-e Taylak,Kohe Sangates,Kohe Sange Ates,Kohe Sange Āteš,Kohe Sangāteš,Kuh-e Sang-e Atash,Kōh-e Sang-e Taylak,Kōh-e Sang-e Ātish,Kūh-e Sang-e Ātash,Telak,Tēlak,کوه سنگ آتش,کوه سنگ تیلک, Kōh-e Sang-e Ātish

Koh-e Sang-e Atish

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Atish google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Ātish. See Koh-e Sang-e Atish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Ātish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Atish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33873/64.48162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Atish
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Atish
Sar-e Jar-e Qarghaliq (3.3 km) Sarmāzōr (4.8 km) Sarmāzōr (5.6 km) Pīāzī (6.2 km) Sar Wara’īn (7.1 km) Kajī (7.1 km) Pushwarah (7.6 km) Sar Shār (7.8 km) Arpatū (8 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (8.4 km) Surkh-Khūlah (9.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik Antar (9.4 km) Ghōrka’ī (9.5 km) Warkash (9.8 km) Ta‘īn (10 km) Takhāwī (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (10.4 km) Kaj Jōy (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Atish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Atish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Atish, Afghanistan