-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Yakhak

Map of Shaylah-ye Yakhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Yakhak,Shaylah-ye Yakhak,Shelah-e Yakhak,Shēlah-e Yakhak,Yakhak,Šēla-i-Yakhak,شیلۀ یخک, Shaylah-ye Yakhak

Shaylah-ye Yakhak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Yakhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Yakhak. See Shaylah-ye Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35761/64.42905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Yakhak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Yakhak
Sar Wara’īn (1.8 km) Ta‘īn (4.8 km) Panj Charāgh (6.8 km) Sar-e Jar-e Qarghaliq (6.8 km) Kōrāb-e Sangī (7.8 km) Mullāyān (8.2 km) Sarānah (8.3 km) Khuramī (8.4 km) Istowān (8.4 km) Shikhlā’ī (8.4 km) Duwarqī (8.5 km) Kajī (8.7 km) Dēwālak (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Now (9.1 km) Sarmāzōr (9.5 km) Sarmāzōr (9.6 km) Chashmah-ye Maskīn (9.7 km) Pīāzī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan