-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht

Map of Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakruyayi-Sabzdarakhat,Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht,Kohe Yakruya-i-Sabzdarakht,Kohe Yakṟūya-i-Sabzḏaṟakht,Kuh-e Yekruyeh-ye Sabzderakht,Kōh-e Yak Rūyah-ye Sabz Darakht,Kūh-e Yekrūyeh-ye Sabzderakht,کوه یک رویۀ سبز درخت, Kōh-e Yak Rūyah-ye Sabz Darakht

Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht

Welcome to the Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yak Rūyah-ye Sabz Darakht. See Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yak Rūyah-ye Sabz Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30949/64.43686
  • Altitude: 3270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht

Online Dating

Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yak Ruyah-ye Sabz Darakht, Afghanistan