-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kalpa'i

Map of Koh-e Kalpa'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'pai,Gora Kal’pai,Koh-e Kalpa'i,Kohe Kalpa'i,Kohe Kalpā’i,Kuh-e Kalpa'i,Kōh-e Kalpā’ī,Kūh-e Kalpā’ī,کوه کلپائی, Kōh-e Kalpā’ī

Koh-e Kalpa'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalpa'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalpā’ī. See Koh-e Kalpa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalpā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kalpa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32591/64.39038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalpa'i
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalpa'i
Khuramī (3.5 km) Istowān (3.5 km) Sar Wara’īn (4 km) Dēwālak (4.3 km) Ta‘īn (4.3 km) Panj Charāgh (5.8 km) Shikhlā’ī (7.1 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (8.5 km) Pāy Mazār (8.5 km) Khwājah Zīārat (8.5 km) Chashmah-ye Maskīn (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Now (8.9 km) Khakini (8.9 km) Kaj Jōy (9.2 km) Sar Shār (9.4 km) Sayn (9.4 km) Duwarqī (9.7 km) Nahr-e Khushk (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalpa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalpa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalpa'i, Afghanistan