-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Sabti

Map of Paytow-e Sabti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Sabti,Paytow-e S̄abtī,Petawsabti,Pētaws̄abti,Pētaws̄abtī,پیتو ثبتی, Paytow-e S̄abtī

Paytow-e Sabti

Welcome to the Paytow-e Sabti google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e S̄abtī. See Paytow-e Sabti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e S̄abtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paytow-e Sabti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30881/64.36401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Sabti
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Sabti
Khuramī (1.1 km) Istowān (1.5 km) Dēwālak (2.1 km) Ta‘īn (6.2 km) Panj Charāgh (6.8 km) Sar Wara’īn (6.9 km) Khwājah Zīārat (7.5 km) Shikhlā’ī (7.6 km) Pāy Mazār (7.8 km) Sayn (7.9 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (8.4 km) Darzāb (8.7 km) Kali (8.8 km) Khakini (8.8 km) Zilirgak (8.8 km) Kaj Jōy (9.1 km) Chashmah-ye Maskīn (9.1 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Sabti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Sabti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Sabti, Afghanistan