-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zardalugak

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardalugak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zardalugak,Shaylah-ye Zardalugak,Shaylah-ye Zardālūgak,Shelah-e Zardalugak,Shēlah-e Zardālūgak,Zardalugak,Šēla-i-Zardālūgak,شیلۀ زردالوگک, Shaylah-ye Zardālūgak

Shaylah-ye Zardalugak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zardalugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zardālūgak. See Shaylah-ye Zardalugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zardālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardalugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30805/64.3088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zardalugak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zardalugak
Dēwālak (3.6 km) Khuramī (4.4 km) Kali (4.4 km) Sayn (4.6 km) Khwājah Zīārat (5.3 km) Khinjakmazār (5.3 km) Pāy Mazār (6 km) Istowān (6.2 km) Turshbihī (7.3 km) Khakini (7.7 km) Shikhlā’ī (7.9 km) Panj Charāgh (8.2 km) Garaybah (8.3 km) Takhābī (8.6 km) Ta‘īn (8.9 km) Chashmah-ye Maskīn (8.9 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (9 km) Ganjī (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zardalugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zardalugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zardalugak, Afghanistan