-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Daywalak

Map of Shaylah-ye Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalak,Sela-i-Dewalak,Shaylah-ye Daywalak,Shaylah-ye Daywālak,Shelah-e Divarak,Shēlah-e Dīvārak,Šēla-i-Dēwālak,شیلۀ دیوالک, Shaylah-ye Daywālak

Shaylah-ye Daywalak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Daywalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Daywālak. See Shaylah-ye Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30387/64.30789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Daywalak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Daywalak
Dēwālak (3.9 km) Kali (4 km) Khuramī (4.6 km) Sayn (5 km) Khinjakmazār (5.5 km) Khwājah Zīārat (5.8 km) Istowān (6.2 km) Pāy Mazār (6.5 km) Turshbihī (7.7 km) Takhābī (8.1 km) Khakini (8.2 km) Garaybah (8.3 km) Shikhlā’ī (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (8.5 km) Panj Charāgh (8.6 km) Ganjī (8.8 km) Ta‘īn (9.3 km) Zilirgak (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan