-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Babi

Map of Shaylah-ye Babi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babi,Sela-i-Babi,Shaylah-ye Babi,Shaylah-ye Bābī,Shelah-e Babi,Shēlah-e Bābī,Šēla-i-Bābi,شیلۀ بابی, Shaylah-ye Bābī

Shaylah-ye Babi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Babi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bābī. See Shaylah-ye Babi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bābī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Babi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25852/64.33068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Babi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Babi
Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (3.7 km) Zilirgak (3.9 km) Ganjī (5 km) Kali (5.4 km) Takhābī (5.6 km) Sang-e Luch (5.8 km) Istowān (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (6.2 km) Ghārak (6.4 km) Khuramī (6.6 km) Dēwālak (6.9 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (7 km) Darzāb (7.5 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (8.1 km) Kāwān (8.1 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (8.5 km) Mazīkahhā (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Babi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Babi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Babi, Afghanistan