Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kali

Map of Shaylah-ye Kali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kali,Sela-i-Kali,Shaylah-ye Kali,Shaylah-ye Kālī,Shelah-e Kali,Shēlah-e Kālī,Šēla-i-Kāli,شیلۀ کالی, Shaylah-ye Kālī

Shaylah-ye Kali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kālī. See Shaylah-ye Kali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kali
Places near Shaylah-ye Kali

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kali, Afghanistan