-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kali

Map of Koh-e Kali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kali,Koh-e Kali,Kohe Kali,Kohe Kāli,Kuh-e Kali,Kōh-e Kālī,Kūh-e Kālī,کوه کالی, Kōh-e Kālī

Koh-e Kali

Welcome to the Koh-e Kali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kālī. See Koh-e Kali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26165/64.2704
  • Altitude: 2192 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kali
Kali (1.9 km) Takhābī (3 km) Ganjī (4.5 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (5.6 km) Kāwān (5.8 km) Now Shēr (6.3 km) Ghārak (7.3 km) Garaybah (7.4 km) Khinjakmazār (8 km) Qalam Chashmah (8 km) Kāwān-e Khwājah (8.2 km) Dahan-e Isfowr (8.4 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (8.5 km) Zilirgak (8.7 km) Dēwālak (9.5 km) Sayn (9.7 km) Khuramī (9.8 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kali, Afghanistan